TECH HEAT LTD, Landford

TECH HEAT LTD
Unit 5B, Landford Common Farm New Road
SP5 2AZ Landford
Wiltshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 4 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TECH HEAT LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 5B, LANDFORD COMMON FARM NEW ROAD, SP5 2AZ, LANDFORD, wiltshire
Company Number
08893227
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ID HEATING & PLUMBING LTD
IDHC LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
13 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Jdw Accounting Cobb Cottage Lyndhurst Road Landford Salisbury Wiltshire SP5 2AS England
Chilterns Lyndhurst Road, Landford Salisbury SP5 2AS England

Description

Keywords:
Plumbers, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
TECH HEAT LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TECH HEAT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47A Beech Grange
    SP5 2AL  Landford
  2. Unit 2D, Giles Lane Industrial Estate, Giles Lane
    SP5 2BG  Landford
  3. The Yard, Maurys Lane
    SO51 6DA  West Wellow
  4. Romsey Road
    SO51 6BG  East Wellow
  5. UNIT 1 ASH HILL COMMON
    SO51 6FU  Sherfield English
  6. UNITS 3 AND 4 SHELLEY FARM, SHELLEY LANE
    SO51 6AS  Ower
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies