Harrison Hire Limited, Landford

Harrison Hire Limited
Unit c1, Giles Lane Industrial Estate
SP5 2BG Landford
Wiltshire England
Phone:
01794 324008
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
HARRISON HIRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT F, GILES LANE, IND EST GILES LANE, SP5 2BG, LANDFORD, Wiltshire
Company Number
05340408
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/01/2007 - HARRISON HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED
SIC Code
77310 - Renting and leasing of agricultural machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
24 Jan 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Agricultural Machinery Hire, Dormant Companies
Harrison Hire Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Harrison Hire Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HIDDEN POND, PARTRIDGE HILL
    SP5 2BB  Landford
  2. LYNDALE, SHERFIELD ENGLISH ROAD
    SP5 2BD  Landford
  3. The Poplar, Salisbury Road
    SO51 6EE  Plaitford
  4. 5 PEARTREE CLOSE
    SO51 6GY  West Wellow
  5. APRIL COTTAGE SCHOOL ROAD
    SP5 2BY  Nomansland
  6. UNIT 1 ASH HILL COMMON, BUNNY LANE
    SO51 6FU  Sherfield English
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies